FREE HOMEOWNER PREVIEW

See what your claim is worth — free.

$597,338recovered by our founder.

Connect your email. We find the purchases in it — turning your email purchase history into proof of ownership for your insurance claim.

Encrypted & Secure
Free Homeowner Preview
Trusted by Public Adjusters
Proprietary Claims Engine
$749K+
Documented Contents Claim
$597K
Insurance Paid
100s
Retailers Recognized
Up to 20 yrs
Email Purchase History
REAL RESULTS

From Total Loss to a Paid Policy Limit

The founder's actual 2024 insurance claim — documented, submitted, and paid.

Onsite Inspection Found
$345,967
Traditional walkthrough inventory
ContentsClaims Documented
$749,267
Email purchase history analysis
Onsite Contents Inventory ($345K Found)
Contents inventory spreadsheet showing $345,967
Online Purchase History Discovery ($749K Documented)
Documented contents inventory totaling $749,267
$597,338 Paid — Policy Limit Reached

In my case, the documentation spoke for itself. Results vary.

SIMPLE PROCESS

How It Works

01

Connect Your Email

Securely link Gmail, Yahoo, AOL, or Outlook. We scan your inbox for purchase confirmations going back up to 20 years.

02

Proprietary Insurance Claims Engine

Our insurance-domain extraction system identifies items, prices, dates, and purchase proof from hundreds of retailer email formats — built specifically for contents claims documentation.

03

Get Your Claims Report

Download a professional inventory report with documented proof for each item found. Submit directly to your insurance company.

WHY IT WORKS

Documentation strengthens claims.

On-site inspections miss thousands in personal property. We go beyond by discovering the purchases in your digital footprint — receipts, order confirmations, shipping notifications.

Every item we find in your email is tied to the purchase email it came from
Purchase dates, prices paid, and retailers are shown wherever the email includes them
Receipts and appraisals you upload are added alongside the email items
Documented proof is much harder for insurers to dispute
Founder's Claim Result
$597K
Paid in full. Policy limit.
Onsite inventory$345,967
ContentsClaims documented$749,267
Policy limit$597,338
Insurance paid$597,338
FOR PUBLIC ADJUSTERS

Real-Time Fire Intelligence + Client Recovery

A free, real-time feed of reported fires nationwide, with alerts for the cities you cover — address, incident type and time, from public incident information.

Live fire incident feed for your coverage cities — free for registered adjusters
Address, incident type and time for each reported fire
Email alerts when a fire is reported in a city you cover
No homeowner contact information is shared — public incident details only
Refer another adjuster — earn free contents inventory reports
Become a Partner
What Partners Get
Fire Incident Feed — Free
Every reported fire in your covered cities
Address, incident type and time — no homeowner contact details
Referral Bonus
Free contents inventory reports
Earn reports for every verified adjuster you refer

Don't leave money on the table.

Start your free claim analysis. See how much you could recover — before you pay a dime.

Start My Free Claim

No credit card required. Free preview of your claim value.